Расписание приема врачей

ПН
8 авг
ВТ
9 авг
СР
10 авг
ЧТ
11 авг
ПТ
12 авг
СБ
13 авг

ул. Сержантова, 3

Гастроэнтерология детская
АРЗУМАНОВА** РУСУДАН ВИЛЬСОНОВНА
кабинет 24
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
Детская офтальмология
ЦЫПЛАКОВА ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 19
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
13:00
СБ
09:00 -
14:00
Детская офтальмология
СИНЕГУБОВ ВАЛЕНТИН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
кабинет 19
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
Детский кардиолог
БЕЛИКЬЯН НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 11
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
15:00 -
20:00
Детский хирург
КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 17
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
09:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Детский эндокринолог
МЕШАЛКИНА ИРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
кабинет 9
ПН
09:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
09:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
09:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
Инфекционные болезни
Кабинет вакцинации от COVID-19  
СР
11:00 -
18:00
ЧТ
11:00 -
18:00
ПТ
11:00 -
18:00
Невролог
БУРАКОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
кабинет 14
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
09:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Невролог
ЛЕЩИНСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА ФИЛИППОВНА
кабинет 14
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
СР
14:00 -
19:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
СБ
08:00 -
13:00
Оториноларинголог
КРАСИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет 21
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
09:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
АКАЕВА АМИНАТ ХУСЕЙНОВНА
кабинет 7
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
10:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
18:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
АРЗУМАНОВА РУСУДАН ВИЛЬСОНОВНА
кабинет 24
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
БАБАЯН ЖАННА АНДРАНИКОВНА
кабинет 23
ПН
10:00 -
14:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
БОГДАНОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
кабинет 10
ПН
13:00 -
17:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
БОКЛАГОВА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет 18
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ ЛЕНА ЗАЛИКОВНА
кабинет 18
ПН
13:00 -
17:00
СР
15:00 -
19:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
ДОЛГОВА ГАЛИНА ПЕТРОВНА
кабинет 13
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
09:00 -
13:00
ЧТ
10:00 -
14:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
СНЕГОВСКАЯ НАТАЛИЯ ГРИГОРЬЕВНА
кабинет 23
ПН
16:00 -
19:00
ВТ
12:00 -
15:00
СР
08:00 -
11:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
11:00
ПТ
08:00 -
11:00
Педиатрия участковая
АНДРОПОВА ИРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет 13
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА ОЛЕГОВНА
кабинет 10
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
СОЦКОВА МАРИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
кабинет 7
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
09:00 -
13:00
ЧТ
13:00 -
17:00
ПТ
14:00 -
18:00
Педиатрия участковая
КРАСНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
кабинет 10
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Профосмотры детей первого месяца 1
КАРПЕНКО* ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА
кабинет 12
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
Профосмотры детей первого месяца 1
КОЛОДЯЖНАЯ* ВИКТОРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
Профосмотры детей первого месяца 1
ЛЕЩИНСКАЯ* ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 14
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
Профосмотры детей первого месяца 2
СИНЕГУБОВ* ВАЛЕНТИН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
ЧТ
08:00 -
20:00
Рентген
ТОПЧИЙ ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
кабинет ул. Сержантова 10
ПН
08:30 -
13:30
ВТ
12:30 -
17:30
СР
08:30 -
13:30
ЧТ
12:30 -
17:30
ПТ
08:30 -
13:30
УЗИ
БЛИЗНЮКОВА** ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА
кабинет 12
ПН
12:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:30
СР
08:00 -
12:30
ЧТ
12:00 -
20:00
УЗИ
КАРПЕНКО ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА
кабинет 12
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
13:00 -
15:00
СР
13:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Функциональная диагностика
МИХМЕЛЬ АЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
кабинет 11
ПН
13:00 -
15:00
СР
13:00 -
15:00
ЧТ
12:30 -
15:00
ПТ
12:00 -
14:00

ул. Туполева, 9/2

Гастроэнтерология детская
РЫЖИХ** СНЕЖАНА ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет Туполева 9/2,каб5
ВТ
12:00 -
14:00
СР
09:00 -
11:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
18:00
ПТ
12:00 -
14:00
Логопедия
ГРИЦЕНКОВА ЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 7
ПН
17:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
ГОРБЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА
кабинет 5
ПН
14:00 -
16:00
ВТ
16:00 -
18:00
СР
14:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
10:00 -
12:00
ПТ
16:00 -
18:00
Педиатрия участковая
РЫЖИХ СНЕЖАНА ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет 5
ПН
18:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
10:00
СР
16:00 -
18:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
10:00
Педиатрия участковая
ХОРЕНКОВ МАКСИМ БОРИСОВИЧ
СР
18:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
16:00
ПТ
14:00 -
16:00

ул. Ватутина, 4

Массаж
Шестопалов Виктор Владимирович
кабинет ватутина4
ПН
13:00 -
18:00
Центр Здоровья
ОРОБИНСКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
кабинет Ватутина, 4
ПН
13:00 -
16:00
ВТ
10:00 -
15:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
14:00
Центр Здоровья
ЕРЁМЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет Ватутина, 4
СР
12:00 -
15:00
ПТ
12:00 -
15:00

ул. 26 июня, 98а

Педиатрия участковая
БРОМОТ ОКСАНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА
кабинет 4
ПН
18:00 -
20:00
ВТ
10:00 -
12:00
СР
12:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
18:00
ПТ
10:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
КОРОБОВА ЕЛЕНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
10:00 -
12:00
ВТ
14:00 -
16:00
СР
16:00 -
18:00
ЧТ
10:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЧАСОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ИВАНОВНА
ПН
08:00 -
10:00
ВТ
12:00 -
14:00
СР
14:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЧИННОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
14:00 -
16:00
ВТ
16:00 -
18:00
СР
10:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
16:00
ПТ
16:00 -
18:00
Педиатрия участковая
ШАБУНИНА ЮЛИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА
кабинет 3
ПН
16:00 -
18:00
ВТ
08:00 -
10:00
СР
08:00 -
10:00
ЧТ
18:00 -
20:00
ПТ
14:00 -
16:00

ул. Щаденко, 2/256

Педиатрия участковая
ЧЕРЕШНЕВА ГАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
10:00 -
14:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЛАЧИНЯН НАТЭЛЛА КИРИЛЛОВНА
ВТ
14:00 -
18:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
13:00 -
17:00