Расписание приема врачей

ПН
25 янв
ВТ
26 янв
СР
27 янв
ЧТ
28 янв
ПТ
29 янв
СБ
30 янв

ул. Сержантова, 3

Акушер-гинеколог
СОКОЛЬЧИК ИРИНА ИЛЬИНИЧНА
кабинет 21
ПН
09:00 -
13:30
ВТ
14:30 -
20:00
ЧТ
14:30 -
20:00
ПТ
14:30 -
20:00
СБ
09:00 -
14:00
Гастроэнтерология детская
АРЗУМАНОВА** РУСУДАН ВИЛЬСОНОВНА
кабинет 24
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
Детская офтальмология
ЦЫПЛАКОВА ИРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 19
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
13:00
СБ
09:00 -
14:00
Детская офтальмология
ТИТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
кабинет 19
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
Детский кардиолог
БЕЛИКЬЯН НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 11
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
15:00 -
20:00
Детский Уролог-Андролог
ЛАБИНСКАЯ ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА
кабинет 9
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
09:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
09:00 -
14:00
Детский хирург
ФИЛАТОВА ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 17
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Детский эндокринолог
МЕШАЛКИНА ИРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА
кабинет 9
ПН
09:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
09:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
19:00
Невролог
БУРАКОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА
кабинет 14
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
СР
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
14:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Невролог
ЛЕЩИНСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА ФИЛИППОВНА
кабинет 14
ПН
08:00 -
14:00
ВТ
14:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
14:00 -
20:00
СБ
08:00 -
13:00
Оториноларинголог
КРАСИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет 21
ПН
14:00 -
20:00
ВТ
08:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
14:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
ДОЛГОВА ГАЛИНА ПЕТРОВНА
кабинет 13
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
10:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
КОЛЕСНИЧЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА ОЛЕГОВНА
кабинет 10
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
СОЦКОВА МАРИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА
кабинет 7
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
ФЕДОРОВА АЛЬБИНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 7
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
СР
10:00 -
14:00
Педиатрия участковая
АКАЕВА АМИНАТ ХУСЕЙНОВНА
кабинет 13
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
АРЗУМАНОВА РУСУДАН ВИЛЬСОНОВНА
кабинет 24
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
БОКЛАГОВА ЮЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет 18
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
БОГДАНОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
кабинет 10
СР
13:00 -
17:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Рентген
ТОПЧИЙ ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА
кабинет ул. Сержантова 10
ПН
08:30 -
13:30
ВТ
12:30 -
17:30
СР
08:30 -
13:30
ЧТ
12:30 -
17:30
ПТ
08:30 -
13:30
Травматолог-ортопед
СОБОЛЕВА ЕЛЕНА ПЕТРОВНА
ВТ
15:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
15:00 -
20:00
УЗИ
КАРПЕНКО ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА
кабинет 12
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
13:00 -
15:00
СР
13:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
08:00 -
14:00
УЗИ
ОВРУЛОВА МАРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА
кабинет 12
ПН
12:30 -
16:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:30
СР
08:00 -
12:30
ЧТ
08:00 -
11:30
ПТ
14:30 -
16:30
Ф.Т.О.
ФЁДОРОВА** АЛЬБИНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА
кабинет 26
ПН
12:00 -
14:00
СР
08:00 -
10:00
ПТ
09:00 -
11:00
Функциональная диагностика
ДЕНИСОВА АЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
кабинет 11
ПН
13:00 -
15:00
СР
13:00 -
15:00
ЧТ
13:00 -
15:00
ПТ
12:00 -
14:00

ул. Щаденко, 2/256

Педиатрия участковая
АНДРОПОВА ИРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА
ПН
09:00 -
13:00
ВТ
14:00 -
18:00
СР
09:00 -
13:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЧЕРЕШНЕВА ГАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00

ул. Туполева, 9/2

Педиатрия участковая
ГОРБЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИНА ИВАНОВНА
кабинет 5
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
ТОДОРОВА ОЛЬГА ПЕТРОВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00

ул. 26 июня, 98а

Педиатрия участковая
МИРЗОЯН АНЖЕЛА АШОТОВНА
кабинет 3
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
САВЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА НИКИТИЧНА
кабинет 3
ПН
16:00 -
20:00
СР
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЧИННОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 2
ПН
12:00 -
16:00
ЧТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
ЯВРУЕВА ЛИАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
кабинет 1
ПН
08:00 -
12:00
СР
16:00 -
20:00
ПТ
12:00 -
16:00
Педиатрия участковая
КОРОБОВА ЕЛЕНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
кабинет 2
ВТ
12:00 -
16:00
ПТ
16:00 -
20:00
Педиатрия участковая
РОДИОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ИГОРЕВНА
ВТ
16:00 -
20:00
ЧТ
08:00 -
12:00
Педиатрия участковая
РЫЖИХ СНЕЖАНА ЮРЬЕВНА
кабинет 1
ВТ
08:00 -
12:00
СР
08:00 -
12:00

ул. Ватутина, 4

Центр Здоровья
ОРОБИНСКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
кабинет Ватутина, 4
ПН
13:00 -
18:00
СР
09:00 -
14:00
ЧТ
09:00 -
14:00
ПТ
12:00 -
18:00